The Company Database

The complete database of UK companies.
Fcb Health Uk Limited

Company - Fcb Health Uk Limited

Incorporation Date
07 Aug 2014
Company Number
09166603
Company Category
Private Limited Company
Company Status
Active
Accounts Next Due
30 Sep 2018
Accounts Last Made Up To
31 Dec 2016
Accounts Category
DORMANT
Return Next Due
04 Sep 2016
Return Last Made Up To
07 Aug 2015
Company Address
3 GROSVENOR GARDENS LONDON SW1W 0BD
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
SIC Codes
73110 - Advertising agencies
 
 
 
Current Company Officers

Nicola Ellen DEAN , Director, 3, Grosvenor Gardens, London

Louise BEAN , Secretary, 18, Newbury Close, Dartford, Kent

Laura Elizabeth Anne RAWLINGSON , Director, 3, Grosvenor Gardens, London

Previous Names
This company has no previous name(s).

For more information on companies registered in the UK, visit the Companies House website.

Processing...